2020/21 Westlock Warriors Team Placements


Oct. 30, 2020

 

 

2020/21 Westlock Warriors

Players are in alphabetical order

 

U9 Team 1 - Head Coach Ken Fels

Owen Borduzak

Jordyn Demers

Kolten Fels

Ty Fradette

Ryker Holsapple

Hunter McDonald

Tatum Melkert

Parker Nadeau

Carson Semple

Derek Snyder

 

 

U9 Team 2 - Head Coach Cody Miller

Liam Gerrie

Brooklyn Griffiths

Olivia Hill

Lewis Keyes

Easton McQuade

Lincoln Miller

Dixon Properzi

Parker Reay

Parker Visser

Carter Whyte

 

U11 Team 1 - Head Coaches Jeff Boulerice/Aaron McNelly

Brody Boulerice

Robby Dranchuk

Tanner Felske

Reed Golinowski

Hudson Hill

Clay Kubinec

Jace MacPherson

Liam McNelly

Riley McQuade

Marco Properzi

Linden Provencal

Ashton Reay

 

U11 Team 2 - Head Coach Travis Boissonnault

Reid Baier

Kowan Belanger

Brolyn Boissonnault

Reid Bowker

James Callihoo

Karson Campbell

Karter Campbell

Owen Dzivinski

Jax Fradette

Fergus Gardon

Kaiden Griffiths

Kostas Koulouris

 

U13 Team 1 - Head Coach Nelson Jespersen

Todd Axelson (G)

Rowan Bowker

Zephyr Bruens

Evan Dzivinski

Kolton Jespersen

Connor McCoy

Kohen Rau

Winston Rivard

Griffin Snow

Bret Warwaryk

Owen Wolff

 

U13 Team 2 - Head Coach TBA

Andrew Gardon (G)

Kallan Beattie

Blake Despins

Hudson Golinowski

Cayden Hein

Hunter Holsapple

Zack Lane

Belle Rufiange

Diesel Spady

Ryker Tymkow

Makayla Wood

 

U15 Team 1 - Head Coach Jeff Cuthbertson

Adam Drake (G)

Steve Andrusiak

Braydon Beattie

Owen Carter

Jackson Churchill

Tate Cuthbertson

Isaac Edwards

Dane Jespersen

Jacob MacGillivray

Terren Page

Trey Serson

Carson Vervynck

 

U15 Team 2 - Head Coach Steven Kaplan

William Bain (G)

Charles Gardon (G)

Samuel Bowsfield

Parker Evans

Garrett Felske

Cohen Fisher

Rhett Gerig

Derek Hensch

Tuc Higgins

Magnus Kaplan

Matthew Lamarche

Garner St. Arnaud

Ava Vervynck

 

U18 Team 1 - Head Coach Paul Olsen

Zachery Cartier (G)

Jaxon Girard (G)

Alexander Balderston

Jonah Bennett

Dylan Biddiscombe

Justin Bondy-Jennings

Evan Brost

Julien Cyr

Seth Fairholm

Carter Gerig

Blake Olsen

Dominic Peacock

Kasyn Pipke

Blain Rinas

Reid Schmidt

Jaxson Snow

 

U18 Team 2 - Head Coach Warren Wylie 

Jackson Berube (G)

Joseph Burnstick (G)

Mason Beattie

Joshua Booth

Kadin Chamzuk

Jordan Garbiar

Josh Garbiar

Bryson Hall

Jaxon Sigurder

Tanner Sterling

Austin Teske

Kruz Woodcock

Erik Wylie

Kade Yeomans

John Zeise

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started